Terrasse Marseille Réformés 6 pièces Vieux Port
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Terrasse Marseille Réformés 6 pièces Vieux Port
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 17:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Terrasse Marseille Réformés 6 pièces Vieux Port is situated at 25 Rue Curiol, Marseille, France.
Prices at Terrasse Marseille Réformés 6 pièces Vieux Port are shown after selecting your travel dates.
The staff at Terrasse Marseille Réformés 6 pièces Vieux Port speak at least two languages, including English and French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Place Castellane (1.4 km), Place aux Huiles (1.2 km), Jardin des Vestiges (850 m) and Marseille History Museum (750 m), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The property is about 550 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Three-Bedroom Superior Apartment.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as L Abrazo, Zeynafouka, Bar Artistic Anginoni et Fils and Bar de la Mairie.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Terrasse Marseille Réformés 6 pièces Vieux Port.
The distance between Terrasse Marseille Réformés 6 pièces Vieux Port and Avignon-Provence Airport is approximately m.































































