Les Citronniers
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Les Citronniers
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Outdoor furniture
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Shared kitchen
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 17:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Les Citronniers is situated at 150, boulevard de la Libération, Marseille, France.
Rates at Les Citronniers adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Les Citronniers employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Place Castellane (2 km), Place aux Huiles (2.1 km), Jardin des Vestiges (1.7 km) and Marseille History Museum (1.6 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The distance from the center of Marseille to the Les Citronniers is around 1.3 km.
Les Citronniers offers rooms such as Triple Room with Shower and Standard Queen Room.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Madison (200 m) and Bar Artistic Anginoni et Fils (700 m).
Les Citronniers offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests can get from Marseille Provence Airport to Les Citronniers in approximately 20 minutes by car.











































