Les Chambres de la Relève
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Les Chambres de la Relève
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Parking
- Parking garage
- Restaurant
- Coffee house on site
- Private check-in/out
- Daily housekeeping
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Invoice provided
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The property is approximately 1.3 km from the city center.
You can book Deluxe Double Room and Studio with Terrace at Les Chambres de la Relève.
Guests have access to paid parking at Les Chambres de la Relève.
Guests can eat nearby at L'Écaillerie, Sarl Jokabi, 143 le Bar à Bières and Fietje.
Les Chambres de la Relève can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
It takes approximately 20 minutes to travel from Marseille Provence Airport to Les Chambres de la Relève.
Les Chambres de la Relève is located at 41 Rue d'Endoume, Marseille, France.
Prices at Les Chambres de la Relève vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
An on-site restaurant is available at Les Chambres de la Relève.
Staff members at Les Chambres de la Relève are fluent in English and French.
The area offers several landmarks, including Place Castellane (1.4 km), Parc Pierre Puget (400 m), Jardin Saint-Nicolas (250 m) and Place aux Huiles (600 m), which are easily reachable from the property.











































