Joli studio avec terrasse
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Joli studio avec terrasse
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Terrace
- Smoke-free property
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 12:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
Joli studio avec terrasse is located at 3-5 rue lieutenant Jean-baptiste Meschi, Marseille, France.
Room prices at Joli studio avec terrasse are available once you select your dates.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as McDonald's, Burger Lounge, Brasserie Jeanne d'Arc and Caelo.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Joli studio avec terrasse.
Guests can arrive from Marseille Provence Airport in roughly 20 minutes.
The distance from the center of Marseille to the apartment is around 1.9 km.
Joli studio avec terrasse has only Studio with Terrace option.
Yes, parking is available at Joli studio avec terrasse for an additional fee.
Staff members at Joli studio avec terrasse are fluent in English and French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Place Castellane (1.9 km), Place aux Huiles (2.5 km), Jardin des Vestiges (2.3 km) and Marseille History Museum (2.2 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.





















