Chill Out Cabanon Coeur Calanques
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Chill Out Cabanon Coeur Calanques
- Fishing
- Windsurfing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Diving
- Snorkeling
- Beachfront
- Beach
- Walking tours
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Street parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Terrace
- Board games/Puzzles
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 17:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
The property address is 14 Rue Jeanne d'Arc, Marseille, France.
To see exact prices at Chill Out Cabanon Coeur Calanques, please enter your travel dates.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Le 20 000 Lieux (250 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Chill Out Cabanon Coeur Calanques.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Place Castellane (8.5 km), Place aux Huiles (9 km), Jardin des Vestiges (9.5 km) and Marseille History Museum (9.6 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The property is about 9.6 km from the city center.
Chill Out Cabanon Coeur Calanques has only Two-Bedroom Chalet option.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Chill Out Cabanon Coeur Calanques employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, Spanish and French.
Board games are available for guests staying at Chill Out Cabanon Coeur Calanques.
Chill Out Cabanon Coeur Calanques is roughly 40 minutes away from Marseille Provence Airport.


































































