>
>
>
Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville

Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville

34 Rue d'Isly, Baille-La Timone, Marseille, France

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 9
Guests: 4
Area: 55 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Featuring a balcony, this apartment also offers air conditioning, a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 1 bed.
General:
Air conditioning, Heating
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs

Facilities - Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville

General
  • Pet friendly
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Family rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
  • Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
  • Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Physical distancing
  • Contactless check-in/out
  • Cashless payment available
  • Physical distancing rules followed
Activities
  • Beachfront
  • Beach
Safety features
  • Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
  • Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
Front Desk Services
  • Invoice provided
Food & drink safety
  • Breakfast to-go containers

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville?

Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 11:00.

What is the location of Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville?

Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville is located at the following address: 34 Rue d'Isly, Marseille, France.

How much does it cost per night to stay at Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville?

Rates at Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

In which languages can guests communicate with staff at Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville?

Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, Spanish and French.

How far is Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville from the city center?

The city center is about 1.8 km away from the apartment.

What rooms can I book at Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville?

Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.

Can guests bring pets to Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville?

Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville.

Is there an airport transfer service provided by Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Charmant T3 au cœur de la ville.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!