Appartement privé de charme aux Goudes - Marseille
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement privé de charme aux Goudes - Marseille
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Parking
- Free parking
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 11:00.
Appartement privé de charme aux Goudes - Marseille is located at 99 Boulevard Alexandre Delabre, Marseille, France.
Prices at Appartement privé de charme aux Goudes - Marseille vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as La Marine des Goudes (150 m) and Chez Paul (200 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appartement privé de charme aux Goudes - Marseille.
The drive from Marseille Provence Airport to Appartement privé de charme aux Goudes - Marseille usually takes around 40 minutes.
The property is around 9.5 km from the city center.
Only Deluxe Double Room with Balcony rooms can be booked at Appartement privé de charme aux Goudes - Marseille.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Appartement privé de charme aux Goudes - Marseille.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Place Castellane (8.3 km), Place aux Huiles (8.8 km), Jardin des Vestiges (9.3 km) and Marseille History Museum (9.4 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.


















